Teams Participating 2016

 

Braamfischer Eagles Mens Winner
Rebels Mens Runner Up
DRA FC Mens Semi
J.T Black Stars Mens Semi
Aston Villa Mens Quarter
DreamTeam Mens Quarter
Shai XI Mens Quarter
Soweto Allstars Mens Quarter
Black Poison Mens 2nd Round
Cosmos XI Mens 2nd Round
Dalmany Young Chiefs Mens 2nd Round
Lebash Academy Mens 2nd Round
Mabina FC Mens 2nd Round
Newcastle HomeBoys Mens 2nd Round
SunCity Classic Mens 2nd Round
United FC Mens 2nd Round
ANLFA XI Mens 1st Round
Baroka FC Mens 1st Round
Dolphins Mens 1st Round
Eleven Allstars Mens 1st Round
France FC Mens 1st Round
Galacticos Mens 1st Round
Gauteng FC Mens 1st Round
Juventus FC Mens 1st Round
Mighty Birds Mens 1st Round
MZ United Mens 1st Round
Newcastle United Mens 1st Round
PSG Mens 1st Round
Roaring Bombers Mens 1st Round
Taliban FC Mens 1st Round
Tollgate FC Mens 1st Round
Tornado FC Mens 1st Round
 400x200_black
Alex Ladies Ladies
Aqua Ladies Ladies
United Birds Ladies
Blue Birds Ladies
Crousers Ladies
Man Ace Drama
Queens
Ladies
Falcon Ladies
Kanatla Ladies
Mighty Lovers Ladies
Moshana Ladies
Pull Together Ladies
Servol Ladies Ladies
Silver Spear Ladies
Springs Ladies
Wits Ladies
Zebra Forces Ladies
 400x200_black
Baroka FC U20 U20 Winner
Alex Young Lions U20 U20 Runner Up
Gauteng Fc U20 U20 Semi
Howza De Laz U20 U20 Semi
Alex Junior City U20 U20 Quarter
Black Poison U20 U20 Quarter
Hwelereng Y A U20 U20 Quarter
Royal Tigers U20 U20 Quarter
Boys Of Hope U20 U20 1st Round
Gunners Fc U20 U20 1st Round
Highlands Park U20 U20 1st Round
Malandela Mighty Hereos U20 U20 1st Round
Phomolong AllStars U20 U20 1st Round
Rangers U20 U20 1st Round
Real Madrid U20 U20 1st Round
Super Stars U20 U20 1st Round
 400x200_black
Malandela Mighty Hereos U17 U17 Winner
Gunners Fc U17 U17 Runner Up
Happy Birds U17 U17 Semi
Phomolong AllStars U17 U17 Semi
Black Poison U17 U17 Quarter
Real Madrid U17 U17 Quarter
Royal Tigers U17 U17 Quarter
Super Stars U17 U17 Quarter
Alex Young Lions U17 U17 1st Round
Boys Of Hope U17 U17 1st Round
Gauteng Fc U17 U17 1st Round
Linda Stars U17 U17 1st Round
Phuthaditjaba U17 U17 1st Round
RatangBana U17 U17 1st Round
Seven Stars U17 U17 1st Round
United Stars U17 U17 1st Round
400x200_black
Malandela Mighty Hereos U15
U15 Winner
Phomolong AllStars U15 U15 Runner Up
Howza De Laz U15 U15 Semi
Linda Stars U15 U15 Semi
Alex Young Lions U15 U15 Quarter
Boys Of Hope U15 U15 Quarter
Gunners Fc U15 U15 Quarter
LRC FC U15 U15 Quarter
Alex Junior City U15 U15 1st Round
Black Poison U15 U15 1st Round
Blue Birds U15 U15 1st Round
Happy Birds U15 U15 1st Round
Happy Fighters U15 U15 1st Round
Red Roses U15 U15 1st Round
Royal Tigers U15 U15 1st Round
United Stars U15 U15 1st Round
400x200_black
Real Madrid U13
U13 Winner
Royal Tigers U13 U13 Runner up
Gunners Fc U13 U13 Semi
Malandela Mighty Hereos U13 U13 Semi
Howza De Laz U13 U13 Quarter
LRC FC U13 U13 Quarter
Phomolong A.S U13 U13 Quarter
United Stars U13 U13 Quarter
Alex Junior City U13 U13 1st Round
Alex Young Lions U13 U13 1st Round
Black Poison U13 U13 1st Round
Boys Of Hope U13 U13 1st Round
Linda Stars U13 U13 1st Round
Red Roses U13 U13 1st Round
Super Stars U13 U13 1st Round
TDS FC U13 U13 1st Round

Draw Charts

Senior Men
Senior Women
U20
U17
U15
U13